Burger Factory Milton – Chinese Restaurant in Milton

Want to try a top-rated Chinese restaurant in Milton?
Burger Factory Milton is located at 265 Main St E, Milton, ON L9T 1P1, Canada, Milton, Ontario, US, and has received a loyal following with an average rating of 4.1 out of 5, backed by 1263 happy customers.

Burger Factory Milton

Burger Factory Milton

Whether you’re craving dumplings, noodles, or fried rice, Burger Factory Milton delivers authentic flavors every time.

Name
Burger Factory Milton

Address
265 Main St E, Milton, ON L9T 1P1, Canada

Phone
+1 905-878-9898

Website
http://burgerfactory.ca/

Reviews
4.1 / 5 (More than 1263 reviews)

Location of Burger Factory Milton

Schedulle of Burger Factory Milton

Monday11 AM–11 PM
Tuesday11 AM–11 PM
Wednesday11 AM–11 PM
Thursday11 AM–11 PM
Friday11 AM–12 AM
Saturday11 AM–12 AM
Sunday11 AM–11 PM

Phone of Burger Factory Milton

If you want to contact Burger Factory Milton, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Located at 265 Main St E, Milton, ON L9T 1P1, the Burger Factory Milton is not your typical burger joint; this delightful Chinese restaurant serves up a mouthwatering array of dishes, including dumplings, noodles, fried rice, sweet & sour chicken, and crispy spring rolls. With an impressive average rating of 4.1 out of 5 based on 1,263 customer reviews, locals rave about the flavor and quality of their fare. Offering convenient takeout and delivery options, it's an ideal choice for those craving a satisfying meal without fuss. If you're in the mood for delicious Chinese cuisine, consider visiting or ordering from Burger Factory Milton!

Not sure which Chinese restaurant to try?
Browse other listings in Milton to find the perfect spot for your next meal.

If you’d like to explore other Chinese Food Restaurants, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Burger Factory Milton – Chinese Restaurant in Milton has helped you.

Go up