Chinese Restaurant – Chinese Restaurant in Camden

Looking for a local favorite Chinese food spot in Camden?
Chinese Restaurant is located at North 7th Street &, Vine St, Camden, NJ, Camden, Nueva Jersey, US, and has earned a strong reputation with an average rating of 5 out of 5, backed by 1 verified reviews.

Chinese Restaurant

Chinese Restaurant

From family dinners to quick takeout, Chinese Restaurant’s customers in Camden love friendly staff.

Name
Chinese Restaurant

Address
North 7th Street &, Vine St, Camden, NJ

Phone

Website

Reviews
5 / 5 (More than 1 reviews)

Location of Chinese Restaurant

Schedulle of Chinese Restaurant

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

Phone of Chinese Restaurant

If you want to contact Chinese Restaurant, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Nestled at the corner of North 7th Street and Vine St in Camden, NJ, Chinese Restaurant offers a delightful array of authentic Chinese cuisine. From fluffy dumplings and savory noodles to classic fried rice and sweet & sour chicken, there’s something to please every palate. Don't forget to try their crispy spring rolls, a perfect appetizer! With a shining average rating of 5 out of 5 based on a satisfied customer review, it’s no wonder locals flock here for delicious takeout and prompt delivery. If you're craving flavorful Chinese dishes, consider stopping by or ordering from them—you won’t be disappointed!

Need to explore a few more places?
Feel free to check out other Chinese restaurants in Camden and see which one satisfies your cravings.

If you’d like to explore other Chinese Food Restaurants, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Chinese Restaurant – Chinese Restaurant in Camden has helped you.

Go up