Carolina Ale House - Wilmington – Chinese Restaurant in Wilmington

Searching for the best Chinese food near 317 College Rd, Wilmington, NC 28403 in Wilmington?
Carolina Ale House - Wilmington is located at 317 College Rd, Wilmington, NC 28403, Wilmington, North Carolina, US, and has received a strong reputation with an average rating of 4.3 out of 5, backed by 2703 happy customers.

Carolina Ale House - Wilmington

Carolina Ale House - Wilmington

Whether you’re craving dumplings, noodles, or fried rice, Carolina Ale House - Wilmington delivers fast service every time.

Name
Carolina Ale House - Wilmington

Address
317 College Rd, Wilmington, NC 28403

Phone
+1 910-791-9393

Website
https://www.carolinaalehouse.com/locations/wilmington-nc

Reviews
4.3 / 5 (More than 2703 reviews)

Location of Carolina Ale House - Wilmington

Schedulle of Carolina Ale House - Wilmington

Monday11 AM–2 AM
Tuesday11 AM–2 AM
Wednesday11 AM–2 AM
Thursday11 AM–2 AM
Friday11 AM–2 AM
Saturday11 AM–2 AM
Sunday11 AM–2 AM

Phone of Carolina Ale House - Wilmington

If you want to contact Carolina Ale House - Wilmington, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Carolina Ale House - Wilmington, located at 317 College Rd, is a beloved spot for locals craving delicious Chinese cuisine. With an impressive average rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 2,703 reviews, this restaurant offers an enticing menu featuring mouthwatering dumplings, savory noodles, flavorful fried rice, and classic sweet & sour chicken, alongside crunchy spring rolls. Whether you're dining in or looking for convenient takeout and delivery, Carolina Ale House meets your cravings perfectly. For Wilmington locals, this restaurant is a go-to for tasty meals and great service. Consider visiting or ordering from Carolina Ale House to satisfy your next meal!

Looking for more tasty options?
We’ve got more Chinese food options in Wilmington—check them out and compare before choosing.

If you’d like to explore other Chinese Food Restaurants, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Carolina Ale House - Wilmington – Chinese Restaurant in Wilmington has helped you.

Go up