Aroma Circuit – Chinese Restaurant in Norfolk

Looking for a local favorite Chinese food spot in Norfolk?
Aroma Circuit is located at 415 W Norfolk Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701, Norfolk, Nebraska, US, and has built up a strong reputation with an average rating of 4.6 out of 5, backed by 317 verified reviews.

Aroma Circuit

Aroma Circuit

Many locals in Norfolk choose Aroma Circuit for their delicious menu.

Name
Aroma Circuit

Address
415 W Norfolk Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701

Phone
+1 402-225-0808

Website
https://www.aromacircuit.com/

Reviews
4.6 / 5 (More than 317 reviews)

Location of Aroma Circuit

Schedulle of Aroma Circuit

Monday11 AM–8 PM
Tuesday11 AM–8 PM
Wednesday11 AM–8 PM
Thursday11 AM–9 PM
Friday11 AM–9 PM
Saturday11 AM–9 PM
Sunday11 AM–8 PM

Phone of Aroma Circuit

If you want to contact Aroma Circuit, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Aroma Circuit, located at 415 W Norfolk Ave in Norfolk, Nebraska, is a beloved Chinese restaurant boasting an impressive average rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on 317 customer reviews. This culinary gem offers a delicious array of dishes, including flavorful dumplings, savory noodles, hearty fried rice, tangy sweet & sour chicken, and crispy spring rolls. Whether you prefer dining in or savoring their tasty offerings at home, Aroma Circuit provides convenient takeout and delivery options. Locals love the warm atmosphere and authentic flavors, making it a great choice for satisfying cravings. Consider visiting or ordering from Aroma Circuit for your next meal!

Not sure which Chinese restaurant to try?
We’ve got more Chinese food options in Norfolk—check them out and compare before choosing.

If you’d like to explore other Chinese Food Restaurants, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Aroma Circuit – Chinese Restaurant in Norfolk has helped you.

Go up