Firehouse Subs Laurel Shopping Center – Chinese Restaurant in Laurel

Need a reliable Chinese takeout spot in Laurel, Maryland?
Firehouse Subs Laurel Shopping Center is located at 901 Washington Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707, Laurel, Maryland, US, and has earned a strong reputation with an average rating of 4 out of 5, backed by 439 verified reviews.

Firehouse Subs Laurel Shopping Center

Firehouse Subs Laurel Shopping Center

Many locals in Laurel choose Firehouse Subs Laurel Shopping Center for their authentic atmosphere.

Name
Firehouse Subs Laurel Shopping Center

Address
901 Washington Blvd, Laurel, MD 20707

Phone
+1 301-725-5679

Website
http://firehousesubs.com/menu?service-mode=TAKEOUT&store-number=1460

Reviews
4 / 5 (More than 439 reviews)

Location of Firehouse Subs Laurel Shopping Center

Schedulle of Firehouse Subs Laurel Shopping Center

Monday10:30 AM–9 PM
Tuesday10:30 AM–9 PM
Wednesday10:30 AM–9 PM
Thursday10:30 AM–9 PM
Friday10:30 AM–9:30 PM
Saturday10:30 AM–9:30 PM
Sunday10:30 AM–9 PM

Phone of Firehouse Subs Laurel Shopping Center

If you want to contact Firehouse Subs Laurel Shopping Center, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Firehouse Subs Laurel Shopping Center, located at 901 Washington Blvd in Laurel, MD, is a delightful destination for anyone craving authentic Chinese cuisine. With a diverse menu featuring mouthwatering dumplings, savory noodles, comforting fried rice, sweet & sour chicken, and crispy spring rolls, there's something for everyone. They offer convenient takeout and delivery services, making it easy to enjoy their delicious dishes at home or on the go. With an average rating of 4 out of 5 stars based on 439 customer reviews, it's clear that locals love what Firehouse Subs has to offer. If you're in the mood for satisfying Chinese food, consider visiting or ordering from them today!

Not sure which Chinese restaurant to try?
Explore other nearby restaurants if you’re looking for different flavors, menus, or deals.

If you’d like to explore other Chinese Food Restaurants, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Firehouse Subs Laurel Shopping Center – Chinese Restaurant in Laurel has helped you.

Go up