Yokozuna Teriyaki – Chinese Restaurant in Meridian

Looking for a local favorite Chinese food spot in Meridian?
Yokozuna Teriyaki is located at 2031 E Fairview Ave Ste 103, Meridian, ID 83642, Meridian, Idaho, US, and has received a loyal following with an average rating of 4.3 out of 5, backed by more than 343 reviews.

Yokozuna Teriyaki

Yokozuna Teriyaki

Many locals in Meridian choose Yokozuna Teriyaki for their authentic atmosphere.

Name
Yokozuna Teriyaki

Address
2031 E Fairview Ave Ste 103, Meridian, ID 83642

Phone
+1 208-888-9699

Website
http://yokozunateriyaki.com/

Reviews
4.3 / 5 (More than 343 reviews)

Location of Yokozuna Teriyaki

Schedulle of Yokozuna Teriyaki

Monday11 AM–8:30 PM
Tuesday11 AM–8:30 PM
Wednesday11 AM–8:30 PM
Thursday11 AM–8:30 PM
Friday11 AM–8:30 PM
Saturday11 AM–8:30 PM
SundayClosed

Phone of Yokozuna Teriyaki

If you want to contact Yokozuna Teriyaki, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Yokozuna Teriyaki, located at 2031 E Fairview Ave Ste 103 in Meridian, ID, is a beloved local spot for delicious Chinese cuisine. With an impressive average rating of 4.3 out of 5 from 343 customer reviews, it's a go-to choice for many in the area. Their menu features a delightful array of dishes, including mouthwatering dumplings, savory noodles, flavorful fried rice, sweet and sour chicken, and crispy spring rolls. Offering convenient takeout and delivery services, Yokozuna Teriyaki ensures you can enjoy their delightful meals at home. If you're craving comforting Chinese food, consider visiting or ordering from Yokozuna Teriyaki for a taste you won't forget!

Not sure which Chinese restaurant to try?
Explore other nearby restaurants if you’re looking for different flavors, menus, or deals.

If you’d like to explore other Chinese Food Restaurants, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Yokozuna Teriyaki – Chinese Restaurant in Meridian has helped you.

Go up