Bao'd Up Dumpling Shop - Sunset Valley – Chinese Restaurant in Sunset Valley
Searching for the best Chinese food near 5207 Brodie Ln Ste 115, Sunset Valley, TX 78745 in Sunset Valley?
Bao'd Up Dumpling Shop - Sunset Valley is located at 5207 Brodie Ln Ste 115, Sunset Valley, TX 78745, Sunset Valley, Texas, US, and has received plenty of positive feedback with an average rating of 4.2 out of 5, backed by more than 689 reviews.
Bao'd Up Dumpling Shop - Sunset Valley

Many locals in Sunset Valley choose Bao'd Up Dumpling Shop - Sunset Valley for their fast delivery.
Location of Bao'd Up Dumpling Shop - Sunset Valley
Schedulle of Bao'd Up Dumpling Shop - Sunset Valley
| Monday | 11 AM–9 PM |
| Tuesday | 11 AM–9 PM |
| Wednesday | 11 AM–9 PM |
| Thursday | 11 AM–9 PM |
| Friday | 11 AM–9:30 PM |
| Saturday | 11 AM–9:30 PM |
| Sunday | 11 AM–9 PM |
Phone of Bao'd Up Dumpling Shop - Sunset Valley
If you want to contact Bao'd Up Dumpling Shop - Sunset Valley, you can do so directly by calling the following number:
More Information
Welcome to Bao'd Up Dumpling Shop, located at 5207 Brodie Ln Ste 115 in Sunset Valley, TX! This delightful Chinese restaurant specializes in mouthwatering dumplings, savory noodles, and comforting fried rice, alongside favorites like sweet & sour chicken and crispy spring rolls. With an average rating of 4.2 out of 5 based on 689 reviews, locals love the friendly atmosphere and delicious food. Whether dining in, grabbing takeout, or enjoying delivery, Bao'd Up has something to satisfy every craving. If you're in the area and looking for a tasty meal, consider stopping by or placing an order—your taste buds will thank you!
Not sure which Chinese restaurant to try?
Feel free to check out other Chinese restaurants in Sunset Valley and see which one satisfies your cravings.
If you’d like to explore other Chinese Food Restaurants, you can visit the main page of our directory.
We hope this page about Bao'd Up Dumpling Shop - Sunset Valley – Chinese Restaurant in Sunset Valley has helped you.