Fork & Spoon House Of Sizzling"" – Chinese Restaurant in Saipan

Searching for the best Chinese food near Springs Plaza, Unit 10, Gualo Rai Rd, Saipan, 96950, Northern Mariana Islands in Saipan?
Fork & Spoon House Of Sizzling"" is located at Springs Plaza, Unit 10, Gualo Rai Rd, Saipan, 96950, Northern Mariana Islands, Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands, US, and has built up plenty of positive feedback with an average rating of 4.8 out of 5, backed by more than 20 reviews.

Fork & Spoon House Of Sizzling""

Fork & Spoon House Of Sizzling

Whether you’re craving dumplings, noodles, or fried rice, Fork & Spoon House Of Sizzling"" delivers fast service every time.

Name
Fork & Spoon House Of Sizzling""

Address
Springs Plaza, Unit 10, Gualo Rai Rd, Saipan, 96950, Northern Mariana Islands

Phone
+1 670-235-5626

Website

Reviews
4.8 / 5 (More than 20 reviews)

Location of Fork & Spoon House Of Sizzling""

Schedulle of Fork & Spoon House Of Sizzling""

Monday11 AM–8 PM
Tuesday11 AM–8 PM
Wednesday11 AM–8 PM
Thursday11 AM–8 PM
Friday11 AM–8 PM
Saturday11 AM–8 PM
SundayClosed

Phone of Fork & Spoon House Of Sizzling""

If you want to contact Fork & Spoon House Of Sizzling"", you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Welcome to Fork & Spoon House of Sizzling, located in Springs Plaza, Unit 10, Gualo Rai Rd, Saipan! This delightful Chinese restaurant offers a mouthwatering array of dishes, from succulent dumplings and flavorful fried rice to sizzling sweet & sour chicken and crispy spring rolls. With convenient takeout and delivery options, enjoying a delicious meal has never been easier! Fork & Spoon boasts an impressive average rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 20 customer reviews, making it a local favorite. If you’re craving authentic, satisfying Chinese cuisine in Saipan, consider visiting or ordering from Fork & Spoon for a culinary treat!

Looking for more tasty options?
Browse other listings in Saipan to find the perfect spot for your next meal.

If you’d like to explore other Chinese Food Restaurants, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Fork & Spoon House Of Sizzling"" – Chinese Restaurant in Saipan has helped you.

Go up