Pizza Ranch – Chinese Restaurant in Baxter

Searching for the best Chinese food near 14643 Edgewood Dr N SUITE 110, Baxter, MN 56425 in Baxter?
Pizza Ranch is located at 14643 Edgewood Dr N SUITE 110, Baxter, MN 56425, Baxter, Minnesota, US, and has built up a strong reputation with an average rating of 4 out of 5, backed by 1245 happy customers.

Pizza Ranch

Pizza Ranch

Many locals in Baxter choose Pizza Ranch for their delicious menu.

Name
Pizza Ranch

Address
14643 Edgewood Dr N SUITE 110, Baxter, MN 56425

Phone
+1 218-454-3290

Website
https://pizzaranch.com/locations/mn/baxter/14643-edgewood-drive

Reviews
4 / 5 (More than 1245 reviews)

Location of Pizza Ranch

Schedulle of Pizza Ranch

Monday11 AM–8 PM
Tuesday11 AM–8 PM
Wednesday11 AM–8 PM
Thursday11 AM–8 PM
Friday11 AM–8 PM
Saturday11 AM–8 PM
Sunday11 AM–8 PM

Phone of Pizza Ranch

If you want to contact Pizza Ranch, you can do so directly by calling the following number:

More Information

Located at 14643 Edgewood Dr N Suite 110 in Baxter, Minnesota, Pizza Ranch is an inviting Chinese restaurant that brings a delightful fusion of flavors to the area. With an average rating of 4 out of 5 based on 1,245 customer reviews, it’s clear that locals appreciate their delectable offerings. Dine on scrumptious dishes like dumplings, noodles, fried rice, sweet & sour chicken, and crispy spring rolls, all made with fresh ingredients. Whether you dine in or take advantage of their convenient takeout and delivery services, Pizza Ranch is a perfect choice for satisfying cravings. Visit or order today for a delicious experience!

Still deciding where to eat?
We’ve got more Chinese food options in Baxter—check them out and compare before choosing.

If you’d like to explore other Chinese Food Restaurants, you can visit the main page of our directory.

We hope this page about Pizza Ranch – Chinese Restaurant in Baxter has helped you.

Go up