Idaho Pizza Company – Chinese Restaurant in Boise
Looking for a great Chinese restaurant in Boise, Idaho?
Idaho Pizza Company is located at 7444 W Fairview Ave, Boise, ID 83704, Boise, Idaho, US, and has received a loyal following with an average rating of 4.3 out of 5, backed by 1311 happy customers.
Idaho Pizza Company

Whether you’re craving dumplings, noodles, or fried rice, Idaho Pizza Company delivers fast service every time.
Location of Idaho Pizza Company
Schedulle of Idaho Pizza Company
| Monday | 11 AM–9 PM |
| Tuesday | 11 AM–9 PM |
| Wednesday | 11 AM–9 PM |
| Thursday | 11 AM–9 PM |
| Friday | 11 AM–9 PM |
| Saturday | 11 AM–9 PM |
| Sunday | 11 AM–9 PM |
Phone of Idaho Pizza Company
If you want to contact Idaho Pizza Company, you can do so directly by calling the following number:
More Information
Idaho Pizza Company, located at 7444 W Fairview Ave in Boise, Idaho, is a beloved gem for those craving delicious Chinese cuisine. With an impressive average rating of 4.3 out of 5 based on 1,311 customer reviews, locals love indulging in favorites like savory dumplings, comforting noodles, flavorful fried rice, and classic sweet & sour chicken. For a perfect appetizer, don’t miss their crispy spring rolls! The friendly staff offers convenient takeout and delivery options, making it easy to enjoy a satisfying meal at home. Whether you're a Boise local or just passing through, consider stopping by or ordering from Idaho Pizza Company for a delightful dining experience!
Need to explore a few more places?
Feel free to check out other Chinese restaurants in Boise and see which one satisfies your cravings.
If you’d like to explore other Chinese Food Restaurants, you can visit the main page of our directory.
We hope this page about Idaho Pizza Company – Chinese Restaurant in Boise has helped you.